Centipedes

Species Size Moult Price Actual stock As (sA)/Adult
Scolopendra hardwickei

Indian Tiger Centipede
10-16cm Young Adult £200 Scolopendra hardwickei Scolopendra hardwickei

Millipedes

Species Size Moult Price Actual stock As (sA)/Adult
SCIENTIFIC NAME

COMMON NAME
SIZE MOULT Out of Stock Picture coming soon Picture coming soon